ACS Dumbravita | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 | |||||||||
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 |
National Sebis | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 | |||||||||
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 |
ACS Dumbravita | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
ROM D3 | National Sebis | 1-1(0-0) | ACS Dumbravita | 10-3 | D | ||||||||||
ACS Dumbravita | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
ROM D3 | ACS Dumbravita | 1-0(0-0) | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 4-1 | W | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | ACS Dumbravita | 2-0(2-0) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 8-2 | W | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | ACS Dumbravita | 0-0(0-0) | Becicherecu Mic | 8-4 | D | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 1-1(0-0) | ACS Dumbravita | 1-7 | D | ||||||||||
INT CF | ACS Dumbravita | 3-2(2-1) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 8-3 | W | ||||||||||
ROMC | ACS Ghiroda | 3-1(3-0) | ACS Dumbravita | 2-4 | L | ||||||||||
INT CF | Ripensia Timisoara | 3-3(2-2) | ACS Dumbravita | 8-7 | D | ||||||||||
INT CF | FC Timisoara | 3-1(1-1) | ACS Dumbravita | 8-2 | L | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | Scolar Resita | 2-0(1-0) | ACS Dumbravita | 7-2 | L | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | ACS Dumbravita | 2-0(1-0) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2-3 | W | ||||||||||
National Sebis | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
ROM D3 | ACS Fortuna Becicherecu | 1-1(1-0) | National Sebis | 6-4 | D | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | National Sebis | 3-2(2-1) | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 3-2 | W | ||||||||||
ROMC | National Sebis | 0-2(0-0) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 8-2 | L | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | Millenium Giarmata | 3-3(1-1) | National Sebis | 5-2 | D | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | National Sebis | 3-3(2-0) | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0-15 | D | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | CS Municipal Lugoj | 0-0(0-0) | National Sebis | 6-5 | D | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3-1(1-1) | National Sebis | 5-3 | L | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | National Sebis | 1-2(0-0) | Industria Galda | 4-3 | L | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 0-1(0-1) | National Sebis | 4-6 | W | ||||||||||
ROM D3 | FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 2-2(1-0) | National Sebis | 4-3 | D | ||||||||||
Teams | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% | H/A | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACS Dumbravita | Home | ||||||||||||||
National Sebis | Away |
1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-45 | 46-50 | 51-60 | 61-70 | 71-80 | 81-90+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Home | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Away | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Time Statistics of the 1st Goal | ||||||||||
Total | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Home | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Away | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-45 | 46-50 | 51-60 | 61-70 | 71-80 | 81-90+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Home | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Time Statistics of the 1st Goal | ||||||||||
Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Home | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|---|---|---|---|
ROM D3 | Away | CS Soimii Lipova | 7 Days | |
ROM D3 | Home | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti | 14 Days | |
ROM D3 | Away | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 50 Days |
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|---|---|---|---|
ROM D3 | Home | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 8 Days | |
ROM D3 | Home | ACSO Filiasi | 42 Days |